radwinter


Radwinter History

St Mary the Virgin Church, Register of Baptisms 1813-1958
part 2

email

email

Radwinter History homepage


pt 1 pt 3 pt 4

We are extremely grateful to Stan & Joan Sutherland for permission to reproduce this data

Date of Birth Date of Baptism Child's Name Son or Dau Parent's Name Parish Occupation
1842 Dec 18 EWEN Mary dau of James & Rebecca EWEN Radwinter Miller
1842 Dec 18 TAYLOR Thomas son of John Eliza TAYLOR Radwinter Labourer
1842 Dec 25 CHAPMAN Ann dau of William & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1842 Dec 25 DOWNHAM Eliza dau of Henry & Felicia DOWNHAM Radwinter Carpenter
1842 Jul 17 HALLS Charles son of Edward & Mary HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Jul 17 NEWEL Edwin son of Benjamen & Susanna NEWEL Radwinter Collar Maker
1842 Jul 17 NEWEL Louisa Barfield dau of Benjamin & Susanna NEWEL Radwinter Collar Maker
1842 Jul 17 NEWEL Osman John son of Benjamen & Susanna NEWEL Radwinter Collar Maker
1842 Jul 18 ANDREWS Anna Maria dau of Roberts & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Jul 31 CLAYDEN Harriet dau of James & Susan CLAYDEN S.Walden Labourer
1842 Jul 31 RICHARDSON William son of Elisha & Susan RICHARDSON Hempstead Labourer
1842 Jun 26 SORREL Emma dau of Mary SORREL Radwinter Lab's Daughter.
1842 Mar 20 COOTE William son of James & Anne COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 15 LAGDEN Sarah dau of James & Susan LAGDEN Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 15 PERRY George son of George & Harriet PERRY Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 15 THOMASON Obadiah son of Philip & Rose THOMASON Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 22 ARCHER Eliza dau of Isaac & Mary ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 29 MOOR George son of Joseph & Lydia MOOR Radwinter Labourer
1842 May 29 MOSS William son of Richard & Emma MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Nov 06 BASS Albert Allen son of Daniel & Jemima BASS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Nov 06 KETTERIDGE Walter son of Stephen & Sarah KETTERIDGE Radwinter Carpenter
1842 Nov 13 ANDREWS Emma dau of Thomas & Mahala ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Nov 22 SWAN Amelia dau of Robert & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1842 Nov 22 SWAN Benjamin son of Abraham & Mary SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1842 Oct 16 BYATT Elizabeth Ann dau of Jabez & Sarah BYATT Radwinter Tradesman
1842 Sep 04 CORNEL Samuel son of Charles & Eliza CORNEL Radwinter Labourer
1842 Sep 11 SEGGS William son of Robert & Abigail SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1842 Sep 25 GOWLET Elizabeth dau of Edward & Louisa GOWLET Radwinter Labourer
1842 Sep 25 SCHOOLING Peter son of Robert & Ann SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1842 Sep 25 THURGOOD George son of James & Judith THURGOOD S.Walden Labourer
1843 Aug 06 CHAPMAN James son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1843 Aug 06 KETTERIDGE Mary dau of Elizabeth KETTERIDGE Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1843 Aug 07 RIDGWELL Mary dau of James & Julia RIDGWELL Radwinter Labourer
1843 Aug 27 MOORE Anna Maria dau of Robert & Sarah MOORE Radwinter Carpenter
1843 Aug 27 MOORE Susanna Elizabeth dau of Robert & Sarah MOORE Radwinter Carpenter
1843 Dec 10 CHAPMAN John son of Robert & Eliza CHAPMAN Sewer's End Labourer
1843 Dec 10 RIDGWELL Edmund son of William & Rebecca RIDGWELL Radwinter Labourer
1843 Dec 17 DOWNHAM Mary Ann dau of Allen & Mary Ann DOWNHAM Radwinter Carpenter
1843 Dec 24 SEGGS Joseph son of John & Sarah SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1843 Dec 24 WOODLEY Joseph son of Robert & Elizabeth WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1843 Feb 05 STOCK Charles son of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jan 05 SWAN Harriet dau of Mary SWAN Radwinter Carpenter's Dau
1843 Jan 16 KING Emma dau of George & Mary KING Radwinter Soldier
1843 Jul 02 ANDREWS Emily dau of Isabella ANDREWS Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1843 Jul 02 WEBB Julia dau of Marianne WEBB Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1843 Jul 23 HILLS Mary dau of John & Elizabeth HILLS Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jul 23 ROOK Alfred son of James & Sarah ROOK Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 04 GOWLETT Samuel son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 04 GYPPS Hannah dau of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 11 TURNER Henry son of Charles & Rebecca TURNER Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 18 GRAVES William son of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 18 SWAN David son of Isaac & Elizabeth SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1843 Jun 25 BUNTON Louisa Ann dau of William & Hannah BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1843 Mar 19 RUSE John son of William & Harriet RUSE Radwinter Miller
1843 May 07 MOSS William son of Thomas & Susan MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1843 May 28 ANDREWS William son of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1843 Nov 12 HALLS Hariett dau of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1843 Nov 12 SAVILLE Lois dau of James & Rebecca SAVILLE Radwinter Labourer
1843 Nov 19 WOODLEY Joseph William son of George & Lydia WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1843 Oct 22 STARR Amos son of Philip & Sarah STARR Radwinter Labourer
1843 Sep 24 REYNOLDS Isabella Mary Elizabeth dau of John & Isabella REYNOLDS Radwinter Tailor
1844 Apr 07 BUNTON Judith dau of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1844 Apr 07 CHAPLIN Jane dau of John & Harriet CHAPLIN Radwinter Wheelwright
1844 Aug 04 CLAYDEN John son of William & Ann CLAYDEN Radwinter Labourer
1844 Aug 04 HALLS Ann dau of Abraham & Elizabeth HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1844 Dec 15 HALLS Eliza dau of Jacob & Sarah HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1844 Dec 22 BAYNES John son of John & Hannah BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1844 Dec 22 THOMASON Eliza dau of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Labourer
1844 Feb 03 SWAN Jo son of Joseph & Lettice SWAN Hempstead Labourer
1844 Feb 18 MORGAN Thirza dau of Thomas & Keturah MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jan 06 STOCK William son of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jan 14 BAYNES William son of Joshua & Lucy BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jan 28 BARKER George son of Thomas & Mary BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jan 28 BOREHAM William son of William & Sarah BOREHAM Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jan 28 MORGAN Mary Ann Rose dau of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jul 14 NEWEL Fanny Elizabeth dau of Benjamin & Susanna NEWEL Radwinter Collar Maker
1844 Jul 21 BARKER Martin son of James & Mary BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jul 21 GOWLET Emma dau of Susan GOWLET Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1844 Jul 28 SWAN William son of Robert & Sarah SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1844 Jun 23 MASCAL George son of James & Sarah MASCAL Radwinter Baker
1844 Jun 30 LAGDEN Thomas son of Thomas & Mary LAGDEN Wimbish Labourer
1844 Mar 03 JARVIS Emily dau of James & Sarah JARVIS Radwinter Labourer
1844 Mar 10 MASCALL Henry Charles son of Charles & Elizabeth MASCALL Radwinter Butcher
1844 May 05 MOOR William son of Joseph & Lydia MOOR Radwinter Labourer
1844 May 19 AKKER Harriet dau of Robert & Sarah AKKER S.Walden Labourer
1844 May 19 SWAN Maria dau of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1844 May 27 THURGOOD Rebecca (wife of W King) dau of James & Ann THURGOOD S.Walden Labourer
1844 Nov 24 THURGOOD Sarah dau of James & Judith THURGOOD S.Walden Labourer
1844 Oct 27 RUSE William Ambrose son of William & Harriet RUSE Radwinter Miller
1844 Sep 08 CHAPMAN John son of George & Susan CHAPMAN Ashdon Labourer
1844 Sep 09 ANDREWS Ellen dau of Robert & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1844 Sep 15 CHAPMAN Elizabeth dau of Thomas & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1844 Sep 22 COWEL Newman son of John & Mary COWEL Radwinter Pensioner
1844 Sep 29 CORNEL Jane dau of Charles & Eliza CORNEL Radwinter Labourer
1845 Apr 20 KING Alfred son of George & Mary KING Radwinter Soldier
1845 Apr 20 SWAN Reuben son of Abraham & Mary SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1845 Aug 10 BUNTON Charles John son of William & Hannah BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1845 Aug 31 GRAVES Charles son of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1845 Dec 07 GYPPS Elisha son of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Dec 25 RICHARDSON Eliza dau of Danial & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1845 Feb 02 BASS Jabez son of Daniel & Jemima BASS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Feb 22 EWEN Ellen Rebecca dau of James & Rebecca EWEN Radwinter Miller
1845 Jan 26 RICHARDSON Joseph son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jul 06 MASCALL Maria dau of Charles & Elizabeth MASCALL Radwinter Butcher
1845 Jul 13 SAVILLE George son of John & Mary SAVILLE Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jul 27 ANDREWS Daniel son of Thomas & Mahala ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jul 27 GOWLETT Emily dau of Edward & Louisa GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jul 27 HALLS Daniel son of Edward & Mary HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jul 27 THAKE Joseph son of William & Abigail THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jun 08 BAYNES Rebecca dau of Samuel & Rebecca BAYNES Wimbish Labourer
1845 Jun 08 STUBBING William son of Isaac & Hannah STUBBING Radwinter Labourer
1845 Jun 21 ANDREWS Alfred son of John & Sarah ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Mar 23 KITTRIDGE Ellen dau of Henry & Julia KITTRIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1845 May 10 LAGDEN Ellen dau of James & Susan LAGDEN Radwinter Shepherd
1845 May 11 AKKER James son of Henry & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1845 May 11 GOWLETT Elizabeth dau of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1845 May 18 CHAPMAN Rebecca dau of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1845 Nov 02 OSBORN William son of George & Dudley OSBORN Radwinter Labourer
1845 Nov 09 BULLOCK Thomas Lowndes son of John Frederic & Elizabeth Anne BULLOCK Radwinter Rector
1845 Nov 23 THAKE Jabez son of Samuel & Jane THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1845 Oct 05 MOORE John Henry son of Robert & Sarah Ann MOORE Radwinter Carpenter
1845 Oct 12 CLAYDON Maria dau of Charles & Elizabeth CLAYDON Radwinter Labourer
1845 Oct 12 HALLS William son of John & Emma HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1845 Sep 28 ANDREWS Sarah Ann Webb dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Apr 10 MASCALL Anne dau of James & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Baker
1846 Apr 12 PRYOR Elizabeth dau of John & Rebecca PRYOR Radwinter Labourer
1846 Aug 09 MOORE John son of Joseph & Lydia MOORE Radwinter Labourer
1846 Aug 09 MORGAN Lydia dau of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1846 Aug 16 DOWNHAM James William son of Henry & Felecia DOWNHAM Radwinter Carpenter
1846 Aug 23 ROBERTSON Henry son of Elizabeth ROBERTSON & John FIRMIN Radwinter Looker
1846 Dec 05 ANDREWS Devereux son of Robert & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Dec 23 RICHARDSON Mary dau of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1846 Feb 01 SEGGS Ann dau of John & Sarah SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Feb 08 HALLS Mary Ann dau of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Feb 15 RIDGEWELL Alfred son of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1846 Feb 19 STUBBINGS Alfred son of Hannah STUBBINGS Radwinter Pauper
1846 Jan 04 CHAPLIN Elizabeth Anne dau of John & Harriet CHAPLIN Radwinter Wheelwright
1846 Jan 25 NEWELL Cecilia Julia dau of Benjamin & Susanna NEWELL Radwinter Harness Maker
1846 Jan 25 RUSE Emma dau of George & Sarah RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1846 Jul 05 SWAN Steward son of Isaac & Elizabeth SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1846 Jul 19 CHAPMAN Clara dau of Thomas & Dudley CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1846 Jul 26 BAYNES Samuel son of William & Keturah BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1846 Jul 26 RIDGEWELL Charles George son of James & Julia RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1846 Jun 07 CORNELL Hannah dau of Charles & Eliza CORNELL Radwinter Labourer
1846 Jun 28 TAYLOR Josiah son of William & Mary TAYLOR Radwinter Labourer
1846 Mar 08 STARR Harriet dau of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1846 Mar 20 BOREHAM Susan Rebecca dau of William & Sally BOREHAM Radwinter Labourer
1846 May 09 BAYNES Daniel son of Joshua & Lucy BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1846 May 17 STOCK Job son of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1846 Nov 02 DAVIES William Henry son of John & Lydia DAVIES Radwinter Farmer
1846 Oct 04 CHAPMAN Amelia dau of William & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1846 Oct 18 SAUNDERS Charles Thomas Bunting son of Thomas & Susan SAUNDERS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Sep 13 RICHARDSON Mary Stock dau of Ann RICHARDSON & Richard STOCK Radwinter Widow & Labourer
1846 Sep 20 BARKER Stubbing Page son of James & Mary BARKER S.Walden Labourer
1846 Sep 20 JARVIS Jabez son of James & Sarah JARVIS Radwinter Labourer
1846 Sep 27 WILLINGS William son of John & Sarah WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1847 Apr 18 GOWLETT Charles William son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1847 Apr 18 MORGAN Anna dau of Thomas & Keturah MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1847 Apr 25 BARKER Mary Ann dau of Thomas & Mary BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Aug 01 SWAN Thomas son of Abraham & Mary SWAN Wimbish Labourer
1847 Aug 15 THOMASON Ellen dau of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Labourer
1847 Aug 15 THOMASON Sarah dau of Susan THOMASON & Abraham KILLENBERG Radwinter Labourer
1847 Aug 22 BULLOCK Margaret Emily dau of John Frederic & Elizabeth Anne BULLOCK Radwinter Rector
1847 Aug 22 ROBINS William Henry son of James & Harriet Jane ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1847 Dec 05 RICHARDSON Mary dau of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1847 Dec 25 BASS Obidiah son of Mary BASS & George CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1847 Dec 25 KITTERIDGE Mary Julia dau of Henry & Julia KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1847 Dec 26 KITTERIDGE Edward son of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1847 Feb 07 ARCHER Hannah dau of Isaac & Mary ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Feb 07 BARKER Ellen dau of John & Emma BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Feb 14 LAGDEN Susannah dau of Thomas & Mary LAGDEN Wimbish Shephard
1847 Feb 14 MASCALL William son of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1847 Feb 27 ANDREWS Jabez son of John & Sarah ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1847 Feb 28 HALLS John son of Edward & Mary HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1847 Jan 13 ARCHER John son of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1847 Jan 31 LAW Elizabeth dau of John & Eliza LAW Radwinter Labourer
1847 Jul 12 TURNER George son of Charles & Rebecca TURNER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Jul 25 BARKER Reuben son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Jul 25 BAYNES Joshua son of Joshua & Lucy BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1847 Jun 06 CHAPMAN John son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1847 Mar 04 HALLS Emily dau of Jacob & Sarah HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1847 May 09 KING William son of George & Mary KING Radwinter Pensioner
1847 May 22 MOORE Robert son of Robert & Sarah Ann MOORE Radwinter Carpenter
1847 May 23 MASCALL Charlotte dau of Edward & Mary Ann MASCALL Radwinter Butcher
1847 May 26 RUSE Matilda dau of William & Harriet RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1847 Nov 07 HALLS Catherine dau of Abraham & Elizabeth HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1847 Nov 07 WHITE Joseph son of James & Isabella WHITE Radwinter Shopkeeper
1847 Nov 14 GYPPS Harriet dau of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1847 Nov 21 SAVILLE Fanny dau of Martha SAVILLE & William PORTER Radwinter Bricklayer
1847 Oct 17 BUNTON Jane dau of John & Grace BUNTON Wimbish Farmer
1847 Sep 05 CHAPMAN Harriet dau of George & Susan CHAPMAN Ashdon Labourer
1847 Sep 05 TAYLOR Eliza dau of John & Harriet TAYLOR Radwinter Labourer
1847 Sep 19 AKKER Sarah dau of Henry & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1847 Sep 19 PERRY Eliza dau of George & Harriet PERRY Radwinter Labourer
1848 Apr 09 RICHARDSON Simon son of Daniel & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1848 Apr 23 BARKER Rebecca dau of James & Mary BARKER S.Walden Labourer
1848 Apr30 MOORE Ellen dau of Joseph & Lydia MOORE Radwinter Labourer
1848 Aug 06 ANDREWS Josiah son of Thomas & Mahala ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Dec 25 MASCALL Sarah Ann dau of Charles & Jane MASCALL Radwinter Shoemaker
1848 Feb 27 NEWELL Emma Ann dau of Benjamin & Susanna NEWELL Radwinter Harness Maker
1848 Jan 02 BUNTON William son of William & Hannah BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1848 Jan 02 MASCALL John son of James & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Baker
1848 Jan 02 RUSE James son of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1848 Jan 16 ANDREWS Thomas son of William & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Jan 23 GYPPS Emily dau of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Jan 23 WILLINGS Maria dau of John & Sarah WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1848 Jul 08 MORGAN Rebecca dau of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1848 Jun 18 ANDREWS John James son of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Jun 18 GRAVES Robert son of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1848 Jun 18 THAKE Hannah Rebecca dau of Samuel & Jane THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1848 Mar 12 AKKER George son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1848 Mar 29 ARCHER Henry son of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1848 May 07 HALLS Anne dau of John & Emma HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1848 May 07 SEGGS Mary dau of John & Sarah SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1848 May 21 STARR Charles son of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1848 May 28 SWAN Daniel son of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1848 Nov 19 CLAYDON Hannah Maria dau of William & Rebecca CLAYDON Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 01 WOODLEY Susan dau of George & Lydia WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 08 BUNTON Elizabeth dau of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1848 Oct 08 BUTCHER Eleanor dau of William & Elizabeth BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 08 MOSS Daniel son of Richard & Emma MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 08 MOSS Elijah son of Richard & Emma MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 10 STOCK John son of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1848 Oct 15 CORNELL Harriet Rebecca dau of Charles & Eliza CORNELL Radwinter Soldier
1848 Oct 22 EWEN Frances Sarah dau of James & Rebecca EWEN Radwinter Miller
1848 Oct 29 KITTERIDGE Susan dau of Elizabeth KITTERIDGE & William WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1848 Sep 03 BYATT Susannah Sarah dau of Jabez & Sarah BYATT Radwinter Shopkeeper
1848 Sep 17 THOMASON William son of Philip & Rose THOMASON Radwinter Labourer
1849 Apr 08 SAUNDERS Mary Bunting dau of Thomas & Susan SAUNDERS Radwinter Labourer
1849 Apr 08 TAYLOR Susan dau of John & Harriet TAYLOR Radwinter Labourer
1849 Apr 15 PRYOR Thomas son of John & Rebecca PRYOR Radwinter Labourer
1849 Aug 19 GYPPS George son of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1849 Dec 25 AKKER Henry son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1849 Dec 25 KING Harriet dau of George & Mary KING Radwinter Pensioner
1849 Feb 04 RUSE Amelia dau of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1849 Jul 08 WHITE Allen son of James & Isabella WHITE Radwinter Shopkeeper
1849 Jul 22 GOWLETT Mary Ann dau of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1849 Jul 22 POTTS Frederick son of James & Ellen POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1849 Jul 29 RUSE Margaret dau of William & Harriet RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1849 Jul 29 SWAN Emily dau of Isaac & Elizabeth SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1849 Jun 16 CHAPMAN William son of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1849 Jun 21 BARKER Martha dau of John & Emma BARKER Wimbish Labourer
1849 Jun 24 ANDREWS James Henry son of John & Sarah ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1849 Jun 24 HALLS Eliza dau of John & Eliza HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1849 Mar 06 GOWLETT Elizabeth dau of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1849 Mar 10 THAKE Julia Beadle dau of Susan THAKE & William BEADLE Radwinter ----------
1849 Mar 11 CLAYDON Rebecca dau of Charles & Elizabeth CLAYDON Radwinter Labourer
1849 Mar 18 AKKER Fanny dau of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1849 May 06 BULLOCK Herbert son of John Frederic & Elizabeth Anne BULLOCK Radwinter Rector
1849 May 06 LAW Mary Ann dau of John & Eliza LAW Radwinter Labourer
1849 May 13 CHAPMAN Mary Ann dau of Robert & Eliza CHAPMAN Sewers End Labourer
1849 Oct 07 MOSS Ellen dau of Susan MOSS & John KING Radwinter Widow
1849 Oct 07 RAVEN Ann Priscella dau of Thomas & Frances RAVEN Radwinter Labourer
1850 Aug 11 CHAPMAN Emma dau of William & Mary CHAPMAN Wimbish Labourer
1850 Dec 25 HALLS Emily dau of John & Emma HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Dec 25 KITTERIDGE Jane dau of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1850 Dec 25 KITTERIDGE Saul son of William & Caroline KITTERIDGE Radwinter Carpenter
1850 Dec 27 GRAVES Harriet dau of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1850 Feb 03 SCHOOLING Emily dau of Henry & Harriet SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1850 Feb 10 MASCALL Anna dau of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1850 Feb 12 GYPPS Ellen dau of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Feb 19 ARCHER Harriet Rebecca dau of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1850 Jan 06 SWAN Edmund son of Abraham & Mary SWAN Wimbish Labourer
1850 Jul 05 FREEMAN James John Frederick son of John & Susan FREEMAN als. KITTERIDGE Radwinter Thatcher
1850 Jul 07 THOMASON Elizabeth dau of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Gamekeeper
1850 Jul 28 RUSE Jasper son of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1850 Jun 09 HALLS Lydia Ann dau of Abraham & Elizabeth HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Jun 09 NEWELL Clarissa Mary dau of Benjaman & Susannah NEWELL Radwinter Harness Maker
1850 Jun 23 CHAPMAN Peter son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1850 Mar 03 ROBINS Mary Ann dau of James & Harriet Jane ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Mar 10 BOREHAM Betsy dau of William & Sally BOREHAM Radwinter Labourer
1850 Mar 17 BARKER James William son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1850 Mar 17 KINGSWOOD William son of Richard & Mary KINGSWOOD Bartlow Ham Gamekeeper
1850 Mar 17 RICHARDSON William son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1850 Mar 29 MATTHEWS Mary Ann dau of Alfred Thomas & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS Radwinter Miller
1850 Mar 29 WILLINGS Elizabeth Sarah dau of John & Sarah WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1850 Mar 31 STARR Milley dau of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1850 May 19 KITTERIDGE Anne dau of Henry & Julia KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1850 May 21 DAVIES Charles Hugh son of John & Lydia DAVIES Radwinter Farmer
1850 May 26 GOWLETT Alfred son of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1850 Nov 03 MASCALL William son of Charles & Jane MASCALL Radwinter Shoemaker
1850 Nov 03 TAYLOR Harriet dau of John & Harriet TAYLOR Radwinter Labourer
1850 Nov 10 ANDREWS Elizabeth dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Nov 24 ANDREWS Emma Susannah dau of Robert & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Oct 04 SEGGS Pharaoh son of John & Sarah SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Oct 10 HALLS Charles Francis son of Thomas & Rachel HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Oct 10 HALLS David Francis son of Thomas & Rachel HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1850 Oct 13 CHAPMAN William son of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1850 Sep 18 MOORE Emma Chatters dau of Robert & Sarah Ann MOORE Radwinter Carpenter
1850 Sep 22 BAYNES Ellen dau of George & Sarah BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1850 Sep 22 WOODLEY Rebecca dau of George & Lydia WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1850 Sep 29 ANDREWS Hannah dau of Thomas & Mahala ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1851 Apr 06 MASCALL James Charles son of James & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Baker
1851 Apr 27 WHITE Harriet dau of James & Isebella WHITE Radwinter Shopkeeper
1851 Aug 03 SWAN Robert son of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1851 Aug 17 WILLINGS Rosanna Tomline dau of John & Sarah Tomline WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1851 Aug 24 GYPPS Susan dau of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1851 Aug 31 ANDREWS Eliza Ann dau of William & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1851 Aug 31 LAGDEN Reuben son of Thomas & Mary LAGDEN Wimbish Shepherd
1851 Dec 25 RUSE Alfred George son of William & Harriet RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1851 Dec 28 RUSE Mary Susan dau of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1851 Feb 16 MASCALL Samuel son of Edward & Mary Ann MASCALL Radwinter Farmer
1851 Feb 23 AKKER Hannah dau of Thomas & Felecia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1851 Feb 23 HALLS Fanny dau of Edward & Mary HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1851 Feb 23 STOCK Rebecca dau of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jan 05 STOCK George Alfred son of Charles & Hannah STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jul 03 PROBERT William Arthur son of William Richard & Elizabeth PROBERT Radwinter Mariner
1851 Jul 06 RICHARDSON Sarah dau of Daniel & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jul 20 CLAYDON Charles James son of William & Rebecca CLAYDON Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jun 08 COWELL Mary dau of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jun 19 ARCHER William son of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1851 Jun 22 BARKER Samuel son of John & Emma BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jun 22 POTTS James son of James & Ellen POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1851 Jun 23 THOMASON James William King son of Martha THOMASON & Joseph KING Radwinter Labourer
1851 May 25 CHAPMAN Elizabeth Anne dau of Robert & Eliza CHAPMAN Sewers End Labourer
1851 Oct 05 WEBB James Henry son of James & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1851 Oct 12 GOWLETT Emily dau of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1851 Oct 19 GRAVES James son of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1851 Sep 04 PLUMB Mary Ann Gowlett dau of Emily PLUMB & Josiah GOWLETT Radwinter Gamekeeper
1851 Sep 21 LAW Alfred son of John & Eliza LAW Radwinter Labourer
1852 Apr 11 CHAPMAN Ellen dau of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1852 Apr 11 EWEN Walter Edwin son of James & Rebecca EWEN S.Walden Miller
1852 Apr 11 SAUNDERS Ann Susan Bunting dau of Thomas & Susan SAUNDERS S.Walden Publican
1852 Apr 20 KITTERIDGE Charles Christopher son of John & Susan KITTERIDGE Radwinter Thatcher
1852 Dec 25 AKKER Pharaoh son of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1852 Dec 25 MASCALL Sarah dau of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1852 Dec 26 KITTERIDGE Frederick son of Henry & Julia KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1852 Feb 08 RAVEN Joseph son of Thomas & Frances RAVEN Radwinter Shepherd
1852 Feb 08 STARR John son of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1852 Feb 15 SEGGS Susan dau of John(deceased) & Sarah SEGGS Radwinter Labourer
1852 Feb 22 BARKER Caroline dau of Jacob & Elizabeth BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1852 Feb 22 THOMASON Sarah Ann dau of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Labourer
1852 Jan 09 BUNTON Joseph son of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1852 Jul 04 MATTHEWS Walter son of Alfred & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS Radwinter Miller
1852 Jul 11 KINGSWOOD Betsey dau of Richard & Mary KINGSWOOD Bartlow Ham Gamekeeper
1852 Jul 11 RICHARDSON Sarah dau of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Ashdon Labourer
1852 Jul 18 BARKER George son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1852 Jul 18 RIDGEWELL Emily dau of James & Abigail RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1852 Jul 25 SWAN Walter son of John & Lydia SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1852 Jul 26 ARCHER Mary Anne dau of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1852 Jun 06 GOWLETT Elizabeth dau of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1852 Mar 14 HALLS James son of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1852 Mar 14 RULE James son of William & Charlotte RULE Radwinter Labourer
1852 Mar 15 THAKE Fanny Beadle dau of Susan THAKE & William BEADLE Radwinter Labourer
1852 May 30 KITTERIDGE Joseph son of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1852 May 30 SCHOOLING John Aldrich son of Henry & Harriet SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1852 Oct 17 ROBINS Arthur son of James & Harriet Jane ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1852 Oct 24 AKKER Charles son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1852 Oct 31 WILLINGS Edward Norman son of Mason & Sarah Ann WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1852 Sep 12 MASCALL Harriet dau of James & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Baker
1852 Sep 26 SWAN Mary Ann dau of Isaac & Elizabeth SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1853 Apr 10 SWAN Harriet dau of Robert & Sarah SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1853 Apr 24 DOWNHAM Elizabeth dau of Allen & Mary Ann DOWNHAM Radwinter Carpenter
1853 Apr 24 MUSK Henry son of William & Amy MUSK Radwinter Farmer
1853 Aug 28 GOWLETT Jonas son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1853 Aug 28 GRAVES John son of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1853 Feb 10 STARR Daniel son of George & Rebecca STARR Radwinter Labourer
1853 Jul 03 BUNTON Mary Anne dau of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1853 Jul 24 SWANN Anne dau of Abraham & Mary SWANN Wimbish Labourer
1853 Jul 31 BAYNES Hannah dau of Alfred & Sarah BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1853 Jun 05 ANDREWS Eliza dau of Thomas & Mahala ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1853 Jun 26 GOWLETT William son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1853 Mar 01 TOWNSEND Mary dau of Richard & Emma TOWNSEND Radwinter Farmer
1853 Mar 25 GOWLETT Sarah Unwin dau of William & Sarah GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1853 Mar 27 KING Charlotte dau of Joseph & Martha KING Radwinter Labourer
1853 May 15 GYPPS Harriet dau of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1853 May 15 GYPPS James son of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1853 May 18 ANDREWS Emily Anne dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1853 May 18 MORGAN Jane dau of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1853 May 22 GIBSON Joseph son of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1853 May 22 WHITE Clara dau of James & Isabella WHITE Radwinter Shopkeeper
1853 Nov 06 BARKER Mary Jane dau of John & Emma BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1853 Nov 07 ARCHER Emily dau of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1853 Nov 20 MASCALL George son of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1853 Oct 16 GYPPS Esther dau of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1853 Oct 16 MOORE Philip George son of Robert & Sarah Ann MOORE Billericay Carpenter
1853 Sep 18 GRAVES Walter son of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1854 Apr 16 BARKER Charlotte dau of James & Mary BARKER S.Walden Labourer
1854 Apr 16 LIVERMORE John William son of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE S.Walden Labourer
1854 Aug 02 GOWLETT Shadrach son of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Machinist
1854 Feb 19 CLAYDON Elizabeth dau of William & Rebecca CLAYDON Radwinter Labourer
1854 Feb 19 PORTWAY Samuel son of John & Eliza PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1854 Feb 26 BAYNES William son of William & Rhoda BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1854 Feb 28 COWELL Joseph son of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jan 22 RUSE Jane dau of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1854 Jan 29 BULLOCK Agnes Mary dau of John Frederic & Elizabeth Anne BULLOCK Radwinter Rector
1854 Jan 29 MASCALL Charles Thomas son of Charles & Jane MASCALL Radwinter Shoemaker
1854 Jul 02 RICHARDSON Mary dau of Daniel & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jul 09 GOWLETT James son of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jul 11 KITTERIGE Hannah Elizabeth Ann dau of John & Susan KITTERIDGE Radwinter Thatcher
1854 Jul 16 STOCK William son of Charles & Hannah STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jun 04 KITTERIDGE Christopher son of John & Sarah KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jun 04 SAUNDERS Ellen Bunting dau of Thomas & Susan SAUNDERS S.Walden Publican
1854 Jun 04 SMEE Simon John son of William & Elizabeth SMEE Radwinter Gardener
1854 Jun 11 STARR Susan dau of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1854 Jun 11 STARR Thomas son of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1854 Mar 09 STOCK Thomas son of John & Rebecca STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1854 Mar 19 SWAN George Joseph son of Ann SWAN Radwinter ----------
1854 May 14 LAGDEN Sarah Ann dau of Thomas & Mary LAGDEN Wimbish Shepherd
1854 Nov 26 RULE Eliza dau of William & Charlotte RULE Radwinter Labourer
1855 Dec 23 GYPPS Alfred son of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1855 Dec 30 HALLS Eliza dau of Abraham & Elizabeth HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1855 Dec 30 KING William son of Joseph & Martha KING Radwinter Labourer
1855 Dec 30 THOMASON Emma dau of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Gamekeeper
1855 Feb 11 BARKER Harriet dau of James & Mary Ann BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1855 Feb 11 BARKER Harriet dau of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1855 Feb 25 MATTHEWS William son of Alfred & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS Radwinter Miller
1855 Jan 07 RICHARDSON Charles son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1855 Jul 08 RUSE Sarah Ann dau of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1855 Jun 24 PRYOR Alfred son of John & Rebecca PRYOR Radwinter Labourer
1855 Jun 24 ROBINS Joseph son of James & Harriet Jane ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1855 Mar 11 AKKER Emily dau of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1855 Mar 15 TOWNSEND Jane Emma dau of Richard & Emma TOWNSEND Radwinter Farmer
1855 May 20 GOWLETT Emily dau of William & Sarah GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1855 May 27 GYPPS Eliza dau of Richard & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1855 Nov 04 GOWLETT John son of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1855 Nov 11 SWAN Alfred son of Rebecca SWAN and Thomas JEFFREYS Radwinter Militiaman
1855 Nov 11 SWAN Thomas son of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1855 Nov 22 ARCHER Anna dau of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1855 Nov 25 BUNTON Kezia dau of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1855 Oct 14 ANDREWS Hannah dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1855 Oct 21 GIBSON Elizabeth dau of William & Sarah GIBSON Wimbish Blacksmith
1855 Sep 16 RIDGEWELL Robert son of James & Abigail RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1856 Apr 08 AKKER Julia Anna dau of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1856 Apr 13 MATTHEW Eliza Ann Walker dau of John Zechariah & Eliza (deceased) MATTHEW Westminster Scagliola
1856 Apr 20 MASCALL Josiah son of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1856 Apr 27 BARKER Fanny dau of John & Emma BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1856 Aug 03 CASLAKE Sarah dau of Henry & Sarah CASLAKE Radwinter Re.Officer
1856 Aug 03 HALLS Charles son of Jacob & Sarah HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1856 Aug 03 HALLS Susan dau of Jacob & Sarah HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1856 Aug 24 ARCHER James Thomas son of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1856 Aug 24 RIDGEWELL Sarah Ann dau of Joseph & Ann RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1856 Dec 25 BACON William Claydon son of James & Eliza BACON Radwinter Labourer
1856 Dec 28 COWELL Emma dau of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1856 Feb 24 SWAN Sarah dau of Abraham & Mary SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1856 Jan 20 MASCALL William son of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1856 Jul 13 GOWLETT Mary Ann dau of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1856 Jul 27 BASS George son of Jesse & Ellen BASS Radwinter Labourer
1856 Jul 27 KITTERIDGE Alfred son of William & Caroline KITTERIDGE Radwinter Carpenter
1856 Jun 08 SCHOOLING William son of Henry & Harriet SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1856 May 12 ANDREWS Thomas Symonds son of Mary ANDREWS & Walter SYMONDS Radwinter Labourer
1856 May 18 LIVERMORE Isabella dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1856 Nov 09 POTTS James William son of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1856 Nov 30 SWAN William son of Peter & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1857 Apr 05 CHAPMAN Daniel son of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1857 Apr 05 GYPPS Lucy dau of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1857 Apr 05 THAKE Fred son of John & Susan THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1857 Aug 02 RAVEN Mary Ann dau of Thomas & Frances RAVEN Radwinter Pr.Marines
1857 Aug 02 SEGGS George son of Sarah SEGGS & William MOSS Radwinter Widow
1857 Aug 02 WILLINGS William Mason son of Edward & Fanny WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1857 Dec 06 COWELL Joseph Eli son of John & Rebecca COWELL Wimbish Labourer
1857 Dec 06 POTTS John Thomas son of John & Emily POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1857 Feb 01 AKKER Mary Ann dau of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1857 Feb 01 CORNELL Jane dau of John & Emma CORNELL Radwinter Labourer
1857 Feb 01 STARR Samuel son of George & Rebecca STARR Radwinter Labourer
1857 Feb 01 WEBB Mary Elizabeth dau of James & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1857 Feb 18 ANDREWS James William son of Robert & Mary ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1857 Jan 04 BARKER William Thomas son of James & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1857 Jul 05 GIBSON Mary Ann dau of William & Sarah GIBSON Wimbish Blacksmith
1857 Jun 07 KITTERIDGE Emily dau of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1857 May 03 GYPPS Jonas son of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1857 May 20 MORGAN John son of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1857 Nov 01 BAYNES Charles Ernest son of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Chrishall Labourer
1857 Nov 01 THOMASON Alfred son of John & Lydia THOMASON Radwinter Gamekeeper
1857 Nov 01 WEBB John son of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1857 Oct 04 GOWLETT Hannah dau of William & Sarah GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1857 Oct 04 POTTS Edwin son of James & Ellen POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1857 Oct 06 TOWNSEND John Richard son of Richard & Emma TOWNSEND Radwinter Farmer
1857 Sep 06 CHAPMAN Mary dau of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1857 Sep 06 GOWLETT Harry son of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1857 Sep 06 GOWLETT Thirza Louisa dau of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1857 Sep 06 STARR Allen son of Stephen & Mary Ann STARR Radwinter Labourer
1858 Apr 02 LAGDEN Caroline Alma dau of George & Julia LAGDEN Radwinter Labourer
1858 Apr 04 ANDREWS Caroline Kate dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Apr 20 GRAVES James son of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1858 Apr 21 GRAVES Eliza dau of James & Mary GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1858 Aug 01 COOTE Sarah dau of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1858 Dec 05 AKKER Thomas son of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1858 Dec 05 RIDGEWELL Mary Susan dau of Joseph & Ann RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1858 Dec 22 CHAPMAN James Carter son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Wheelwright
1858 Feb 07 CHAPMAN Joshua son of Joshua & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1858 Feb 07 LIVERMORE Mary Ann dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1858 Feb 07 MOSS Elizabeth dau of Richard & Emma MOSS Hildersham Labourer
1858 Jan 03 CHAPMAN John son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Wheelwright
1858 Jan 03 KITTERIDGE Charles son of Henry & Julia KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1858 Jul 04 PORTER Caroline dau of John & Ann PORTER Radwinter Labourer
1858 Jul 04 SWAN Josiah son of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1858 Jun 06 RICHARDSON Allen son of Charles & Ann RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1858 Jun 23 SCHOOLING Henry son of Henry & Harriet SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1858 Mar 07 BARKER George son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1858 Mar 07 GYPPS William son of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Mar 07 HALLS Edward son of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Mar 07 RICHARDSON Peter son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1858 Mar 29 AKKER Frederick son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 ARCHER Hannah Maria dau of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 GOWLETT John son of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 GRAVES Selina dau of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 MASCALL Alfred son of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 ROBINS Harry son of James & Harriet Rebecca ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1858 May 02 SWAN Daniel son of William & Isabel SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1858 Nov 07 PORTWAY Joseph son of John & Eliza PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1858 Oct 03 BAYNES Emma dau of Alfred & Sarah BAYNES Chrishall Labourer
1858 Oct 03 BAYNES William son of John & Mary Ann BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1858 Oct 03 MORGAN Cartaret dau of Charles & Susan MORGAN Radwinter Labourer
1858 Sep 05 BASS Louisa dau of Jesse & Ellen BASS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Sep 05 GYPPS Harry son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Sep 05 GYPPS Tom son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1858 Sep 11 WOODLEY Alice dau of Stephen & Mary Ann WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1858 Sep 13 ARCHER Eleanor dau of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1859 Apr 03 CHAPMAN Elizabeth dau of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1859 Apr 03 COOTE Emma dau of Dorothy COOTE & George COOTE Hempstead Labourer
1859 Apr 03 EDWARDS Thomas son of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1859 Apr 06 AKKER Selina dau of Ann AKKER Radwinter Soldier's W
1859 Aug 07 CLAYDEN Walter son of William & Rebecca CLAYDEN Radwinter Labourer
1859 Aug 07 COWELL George son of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1859 Aug 07 RICHARDSON Fred son of Charles & Ann RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1859 Dec 04 BAYNES Elizabeth dau of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Chrishall Labourer
1859 Dec 04 CHAPMAN William son of Joshua & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1859 Dec 04 SWAN Maria dau of John & Lydia SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jan 02 CHAPMAN Susan dau of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jan 02 KING Elizabeth dau of Joseph & Martha KING Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jul 03 BUTCHER George son of John Ruse & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jul 03 BUTCHER John son of John Ruse & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jul 03 GRAY Thomas James son of Thomas Joseph & Dorcas GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1859 Jul 03 WHITE James son of Robert & Louisa Barfield WHITE Radwinter Shopkeeper
1859 Jun 05 COWELL Maria Ann dau of Noah & Mary Ann COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1859 Jun 05 WRIGHT Agnes Victoria dau of Elizabeth WRIGHT Cambridge ----------
1859 Jun 23 LIVERMORE Susannah dau of William & Mary LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1859 Mar 06 MASCALL James son of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1859 Mar 06 RUSE Herbert John son of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1859 May 01 BARKER Ellen dau of James & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1859 May 01 CHAPMAN Louisa dau of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1859 May 01 KITTERIDGE Walter son of John & Sarah KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1859 Nov 06 POTTS Harriet Ann dau of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1859 Nov 21 GOWLETT Josiah son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1859 Oct 02 GIBSON Charles son of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1859 Oct 02 LOFTS Elizabeth dau of Sarah LOFTS Ashdon Pauper
1859 Oct 02 STARR Hannah dau of George & Rebecca STARR Radwinter Labourer
1859 Sep 04 RIDGEWELL Alfred son of James & Abigail RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1860 Apr 01 STOCK William son of Charles & Hannah STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1860 Aug 05 GYPPS Harry son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1860 Aug 05 GYPPS John son of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1860 Aug 05 MASCALL Charles son of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1860 Aug 05 MOSS Sarah dau of William & Sarah MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1860 Dec 02 BACON Mary Ann dau of James & Eliza BACON Radwinter Labourer
1860 Dec 02 TOWNSEND William Franklin son of Richard & Emma TOWNSEND Radwinter Farmer
1860 Feb 05 LIVERMORE Emma dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1860 Feb 05 PRYOR Charles son of John & Rebecca PRYOR Radwinter Labourer
1860 Jan 01 MATTHEWS Sarah dau of Alfred & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS Radwinter Miller
1860 Jul 01 AKKER Reuben son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1860 Jul 01 ARCHER Isaac son of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1860 Jun 03 STOCK Harriet dau of Josiah & Eliza STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1860 May 06 WEBB Peter son of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1860 Nov 04 GOWLETT Edward son of William & Harriet GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1860 Nov 04 SMITH Robert William son of Charles & Sarah Ann SMITH Gt.Sampford Farmer
1860 Oct 07 BUNTON Clara Agnes dau of William & Judith BUNTON Radwinter Blacksmith
1860 Oct 07 RICHARDSON Julia dau of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1860 Oct 07 SWAN George son of Abraham & Mary SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1861 Apr 07 BARKER Thomas son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1861 Apr 07 GRAVES Susannah dau of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1861 Aug 04 CHAPMAN Daniel son of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1861 Aug 04 GROVER Alfred John son of Alfred & Sarah GROVER Radwinter NavyStoker
1861 Aug 04 RICHARDSON Anne Maria dau of Samuel & Eliza RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1861 Aug 04 WOODLEY Fred son of Edward & Sarah WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1861 Dec 01 THOMASON Elizabeth dau of Rose THOMASON Radwinter ----------
1861 Jan 06 AKKER Sarah dau of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1861 Jan 06 ANDREWS Emma dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1861 Jan 06 CHAPMAN Charles son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Wheelwright
1861 Jan 06 COOTE Emma dau of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1861 Jan 06 GRAY Dorcas Elizabeth dau of Thomas Joseph & Dorcas GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1861 Jul 07 BAYNES Joseph son of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Chrishall Labourer
1861 Jul 07 RAVEN Albert William son of Frances RAVEN Radwinter Marine Wife
1861 Jul 07 RIDGEWELL David William son of James & Julia RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1861 Mar 03 GYPPS Fanny dau of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1861 Mar 03 KITTERIDGE Emma Elizabeth dau of Stephen & Mary Ann KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1861 Mar 03 MOSS George son of Richard & Emma MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1861 Mar 03 RUSE Mary Jane dau of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1861 Mar 03 TANNAR Harry son of William & Mary TANNAR Radwinter Farmer
1861 May 05 CHAPMAN Harry son of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1861 Nov 03 CHAPMAN Benjamin son of Daniel & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1861 Oct 06 COWELL Willy son of Noah & Mary Ann COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1861 Oct 06 PORTWAY Joseph son of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1861 Sep 01 CHAPMAN Sarah Ellen dau of Joshua & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1861 Sep 01 EDWARDS James son of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1861 Sep 01 THOMASON Mary dau of William & Dudley THOMASON Kelvedon Gamekeeper
1862 Apr 06 KITTERIDGE Sarah dau of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1862 Apr 16 GYPPS Elijah son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1862 Apr 17 COWELL John son of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1862 Aug 03 BASS Reuben son of Jesse & Ellen BASS Radwinter Labourer
1862 Aug 03 CHAPMAN William son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1862 Aug 03 RIDGEWELL William son of Joseph & Ann RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1862 Dec 07 GYPPS Ada Mary dau of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1862 Dec 07 SWAN Charles son of Peter & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1862 Feb 02 GOWLETT Lucy dau of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1862 Feb 02 KITTERIDGE Alfred son of John & Sarah KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1862 Jul 06 GOWLETT Janet dau of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1862 Jul 06 RIDGEWELL Lizzy dau of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1862 Jun 01 CHAPMAN Benjamin son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Wheelwright
1862 Jun 01 LIVERMORE James William son of William & Mary LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1862 Jun 01 SWAN Alfred son of William & Isabel SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1862 Jun 01 SWAN Jem son of George & Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1862 Mar 02 BARKER Mary dau of James & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1862 Mar 02 GIBSON Charles son of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1862 Mar 02 LIVERMORE Susan dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1862 May 04 WILLINGS Marian Emma dau of Edward & Fanny WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1862 Nov 02 AKKER Alfred John son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1862 Nov 02 ARCHER Elizabeth dau of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1862 Nov 02 SCHOOLING William son of Peter & Martha SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1862 Oct 05 BAYNES Thomas son of Robert & Mary Ann BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1862 Oct 05 GOWLETT Adolphus Newton son of William & Harriet GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1862 Oct 05 MATTHEWS John Thomas son of Alfred & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS S.Walden Miller
1862 Oct 05 SWAN Mary dau of John & Lydia Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1862 Oct 26 POTTS Mary Eliza dau of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Apr 05 WEBB Ada dau of James & Mary WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1863 Apr 05 WEBB Sarah Ann dau of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1863 Aug 02 GYPPS Clara dau of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Aug 02 MOSS Richard son of William & Sarah MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Aug 02 SWAN Albert John son of Samuel & Emma SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1863 Dec 06 KILLENBACK William son of Arthur & Harriet KILLENBACK Radwinter Labourer
1863 Dec 06 RULE William Swan son of Joseph & Emma Eliza RULE Radwinter Labourer
1863 Feb 01 GOWLETT James Albert son of William & Thirza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jan 04 CLAYDEN Harriet dau of William & Rebecca CLAYDEN Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jan 04 MASCAL Charles son of Edward & Mary MASCAL Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jan 04 MASCALL Harriet dau of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jan 04 THAKE Alice dau of John & Susan THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jul 05 CHAPMAN Thomas son of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jul 05 KITTERIDGE Susannah dau of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jul 05 LAGDEN Christopher son of George & Julia LAGDEN Radwinter Shepherd
1863 Jul 05 RICHARDSON Eliza dau of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Gamekeeper
1863 Jun 07 HALLS John son of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Jun 07 KITTERIDGE Clara dau of Stephen & Mary Ann KITTERIDGE Ashdon Labourer
1863 Jun 07 PORTWAY Jesse son of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1863 Jun 07 SCHOOLING Alfred son of Henry & Harriet SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 AKKER Daniel William son of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 ANDREWS Ellen Janet dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 BASS Elizabeth dau of William & Susan BASS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 CHAPMAN Richard son of Daniel & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 COOTE George son of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1863 Mar 01 RUSE Harry son of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1863 May 03 GRAVES Mary dau of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1863 May 03 GYPPS Thomas William son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1863 May 03 HALLS Elizabeth dau of James & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1863 May 31 THOMASON Alfred son of John & Fanny THOMASON Homerton Carman
1863 Nov 15 GIBSON Alfred son of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1863 Oct 04 GYPPS Frederick Charles son of Henry & Emma GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1863 Oct 04 SWAN Daniel son of Stephen & Lucy SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1863 Oct 18 ARCHER Godfrey son of Henry & Eleanor ARCHER Radwinter Farmer
1863 Sep 06 BARKER Daniel son of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1863 Sep 06 DOWNHAM Helen Mary dau of Charles & Caroline DOWNHAM Radwinter Carpenter
1863 Sep 06 SWAN William son of George & Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1864 Aug 07 MATTHEWS Jane Elizabeth dau of Alfred & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS S.Walden Miller
1864 Aug 29 CHAPMAN Charles son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1864 Dec 04 MASCALL Mary Ann dau of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1864 Dec 12 BASS David son of William & Susan BASS Radwinter Labourer
1864 Feb 07 BARKER Hannah Eliza dau of James & Susannah BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1864 Feb 07 GOWLETT Charlotte dau of Elizabeth GOWLETT Radwinter Servant
1864 Feb 07 RIDGEWELL William Thomas son of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1864 Jan 03 BAYNES Eleanor dau of Robert & Mary Ann BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1864 Jul 03 GYPPS Mary Ann dau of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1864 Jun 05 GRAY Margaret Emma dau of Thomas Joseph & Dorcas GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1864 Jun 05 MIDDLEDITCH Jane dau of Charles & Mary Ann MIDDLEDITCH S.Walden Farmer
1864 Mar 06 BAYNES Alice dau of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Chrishall Labourer
1864 Mar 06 COWELL Jonah son of Noah & Mary Ann COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1864 May 01 EDWARDS Ellen dau of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1864 May 01 LIVERMORE Ruth dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1864 May 01 SCHOOLING George son of Peter & Martha SCHOOLING Radwinter Labourer
1864 Nov 05 GOWLETT Reuben son of Henry & Rebecca GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1864 Oct 11 GOWLETT Lucy dau of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1864 Sep 04 SWAN William son of William & Isabel SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 Apr 02 CHAPMAN Jesse son of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 Apr 02 GRAVES Thomas James son of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1865 Apr 02 SWAN Benjamin son of Peter & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 Aug 06 AKKER Mary Ann dau of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1865 Aug 06 HALLS Joseph son of John & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1865 Aug 06 LEGERTON Lizzie Anne dau of George & Mary LEGERTON London Gardener
1865 Aug 06 MOSS Martha dau of William & Sarah MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1865 Aug 25 LIVERMORE Mary dau of James & Mary LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1865 Feb 05 CHAPMAN George William son of Daniel & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 Jan 01 AKKER Susan Eliza dau of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1865 Jan 01 GIBSON Margaret dau of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1865 Jan 01 SWAN Susan dau of John & Lydia SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 Jul 02 STARR Sarah Anne dau of Rebecca STARR (widow) Radwinter ----------
1865 Jun 04 CHAPMAN Benjamin Cornelius son of William & Ellen CHAPMAN Wimbish Labourer
1865 Jun 04 NANGLE Frank James son of Henry & Emily NANGLE S.Walden Surveyor
1865 Jun 07 COWELL Sarah dau of Stephen & Sarah COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1865 Mar 05 RICHARDSON Daniel son of Charles & Ann RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1865 Mar 05 RIDGEWELL Emma Rebecca dau of Joseph & Ann RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1865 May 07 BACON Susannah dau of James & Eliza BACON Radwinter Labourer
1865 May 07 CHAPMAN Eliza dau of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 May 07 HALLS Willy son of James & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1865 May 07 PORTWAY Sarah Ann dau of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1865 May 07 RICHARDSON Daniel son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1865 May 30 GYPPS Allen son of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1865 Nov 05 BUTCHER Charles son of John & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1865 Nov 05 BUTCHER Jonas son of John & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1865 Nov 05 POTTS Henry George son of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1865 Nov 05 RUSE Frederic William son of Joshua & Jane Moore RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1865 Nov 05 WILLINGS David Goldstone son of Edward & Fanny WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1865 Nov 22 GIBSON Margaret dau of William & Sarah GIBSON Radwinter Blacksmith
1865 Oct 01 ANDREWS Sarah Anne dau of George & Rachel ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1865 Sep 03 ARCHER Mary Ann dau of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1865 Sep 03 COOTE James William son of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Apr 01 GYPPS Arthur William son of Henry & Emma GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Apr 01 SWAN Fanny dau of Benjamen & Ellen SWAN Radwinter Horsekeeper
1866 Apr 01 WEBB Harriet dau of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1866 Aug 05 BARKER Mary dau of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1866 Aug 05 BAYNES Ellen dau of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Shelford Engine Driver
1866 Aug 05 GYPPS Edmund son of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Aug 05 LIVERMORE Agnes Mary dau of William & Mary LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Dec 14 WAKELING Alfred Ernest son of Alfred & Susanna WAKELING Radwinter Farmer
1866 Dec 30 GOWLET Herbert son of James & Alice GOWLET Radwinter Farmer
1866 Dec 30 STOCK William Henry son of Thomas & Elizabeth STOCK Radwinter Shoemaker
1866 Feb 04 EASTGATE Harry Arthur son of Stephen & Maria EASTGATE Radwinter Journey: Bsmith
1866 Feb 04 HALLS Edward son of Charles & Julia HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jan 07 GYPPS Elijah son of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jan 07 KITTERIDGE James son of James & Harriet KITTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jan 07 MASCALL Elizabeth Anne dau of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jan 07 WEBB Eliza dau of James & Mary WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jan 18 TOWNSEND Herbert Franklin son of Richard & Emma TOWNSEND Radwinter Farmer
1866 Jul 01 GYPPS Charles son of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jul 01 HALLS Louisa dau of Nehemiah & Elizabeth HALLS Radwinter Publican
1866 Jul 01 SWAN Ada Mary dau of George & Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jul 01 SWAN Emily dau of William & Isabella SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1866 Jun 03 CHAPMAN James John son of Jos.& Mary CHAPMAN S.Walden Labourer
1866 Jun 03 SCHOOLING Emma dau of Peter & Martha SCHOOLING Wimbish Labourer
1866 Jun 22 BARKER Susanna dau of James & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1866 Mar 04 CHAPMAN Harriet dau of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1866 Mar 04 DENNY Charlotte Elizabeth Margaret dau of Charles & Mary Martha DENNY Radwinter School Master
1866 Mar 04 HALLS George William son of William & Ann HALLS Radwinter Baker/Brewer
1866 May 06 AKKER John son of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1866 May 06 LIVERMORE Jacob son of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1866 May 06 RIDGEWELL John son of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1866 Nov 04 BOREHAM Joseph son of Joseph & Sarah BOREHAM Sawston Labourer
1866 Nov 04 COWELL Susannah dau of Noah & Mary Ann COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1866 Oct 07 COOTE Sarah Ann dau of Charles & Mary Ann COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Oct 07 EDWARDS Elizabeth dau of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1866 Oct 07 KETTERIDGE Elizabeth dau of William & Harriet KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Oct 07 RULE Jim son of Joseph & Emma RULE Radwinter Labourer
1866 Sep 02 CHAPMAN Abigail Ann dau of Daniel & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1866 Sep 02 FRENCH Amelia Mary dau of Charles Hancock & Mary FRENCH Radwinter Farmer
1866 Sep 02 GRAY William Henry son of Thomas Joseph & Dorcas GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1866 Sep 02 THAKE Hepzibah dau of John & Susan THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1867 Apr 07 PORTWAY Lettice Mary dau of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1867 Aug 04 RUSE Fanny dau of William & Jane RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1867 Aug 04 WIRE Arthur Conrade son of Alfred Philip & Susan WIRE Radwinter School Master
1867 Aug 13 RUST Timothy John son of Alan Charles & Patricia Ann RUST Wimbish Farmer
1867 Dec 01 BARKER Charles son of James & Susanna BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1867 Dec 01 HALLS James John son of William & Ann HALLS Radwinter Shopman
1867 Feb 03 CHAPMAN Cornelius son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Innkeeper
1867 Feb 03 CHAPMAN Silvanus son of James & Susannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Innkeeper
1867 Feb 03 MIDDLEDICH John Bunton son of Charles Robert & Mary Ann MIDDLEDICH S.Walden Farmer
1867 Jul 07 NAGLE Kate Constance dau of Henry & Emily NAGLE S.Walden Accountant
1867 Jul 07 RIDGEWELL Alice dau of Joseph & Anne RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1867 Jun 02 CHAPMAN Joshua son of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1867 Jun 02 GOWLET Clara Louisa dau of William & Harriet GOWLET Homerton Carman
1867 Jun 02 GYPPS Margaret dau of William & Thirza GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1867 Jun 02 KETTERIDGE Leonard son of Walter & Emma KETTERIDGE Radwinter Carpenter
1867 Jun 02 RIDGWELL Isabella Mary Baker dau of Mary RIDGWELL Radwinter --------
1867 Jun 02 STOCK James William son of William & Sarah STOCK London Labourer
1867 Mar 03 GYPPS Georgina dau of Mary Ann & Richard GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1867 Mar 03 STOCK Amos son of Joseph & Eliza STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1867 Mar 03 WOODLEY Benjamen son of Edward & Sarah WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1863 1867 Mar 03 WOODLEY Margaret dau of Edward & Sarah WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1850 1867 Mar 22 MYNOTT Ebenezer son of Elizabeth & John MYNOTT Radwinter Miller
1867 May 05 GRAVES Arthur son of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1867 May 05 MASCALL Amy dau of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1867 May 05 MATTHEWS Alfred Thomas son of Alfred Thomas & Jane Elizabeth MATTHEWS S.Walden Miller
1867 Nov 03 HALLS Agnes dau of James & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1867 Nov 03 RICHARDSON Herbert Elisha son of Charles & Ann RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1867 Oct 06 GRAVES Emily dau of Charles & Hannah GRAVES Ashdon Labourer
1867 Oct 06 SWAN Jane dau of John & Lydia SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1865 1867 Sep 01 BASS Elizabeth Stock dau of Ellen BASS Radwinter Widow
1867 Sep 01 COOTE Eleanor Susanna dau of John & Hannah COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1867 Sep 01 STOCK Thomas William son of James & Ellen STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1868 Apr 05 COOTE Walter son of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1868 Apr 05 HALLS William son of John & Reb. HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Aug 01 GYPPS Frederic son of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Aug 02 ARCHER Susannah dau of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1868 Aug 02 BACON Elijah son of James & Eliza BACON Radwinter Labourer
1868 Aug 02 COWPER Emily dau of Elijah & Eliza COWPER Radwinter Labourer
1868 Aug 02 LAW Sarah dau of Thomas & Sarah LAW Wimbish Labourer
1868 Aug 02 THAKE John son of John & Susan THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1868 Dec 06 AKKER Lucy dau of Thomas & Felicia AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1868 Dec 06 CHAPMAN Harry son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1868 Dec 06 MIDDLEDITCH Mary Grace dau of Charles Robert & Mary Ann MIDDLEDITCH Radwinter Farmer
1868 Feb 02 RIDGEWELL Henry Edward son of George & Ellen RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jul 01 EASTGATE Frederic son of Stephen & Maria EASTGATE Radwinter Blacksmith
1868 Jul 05 GRAY George Walter son of Thomas Joseph & Dorcas GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1868 Jul 25 GYPPS Lydia dau of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jun 07 ANDREWS Mary Ann dau of George & Harriet ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jun 07 BASS Jesse son of William & Susan BASS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jun 07 BAYNES Lucy dau of Robert & Mary Ann BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jun 07 LIVERMORE Ellen Janette dau of Jacob & Emma LIVERMORE Radwinter Labourer
1868 Jun 07 RICHARDSON John son of Eliza RICHARDSON Radwinter -------
1868 Mar 01 KETTERIDGE Edith Sarah dau of Walter & Emma KETTERIDGE Radwinter Carpenter
1868 Mar 01 SWAN Ellen dau of Benjamen & Ellen SWAN Radwinter Horsekeeper
1868 May 03 AKKER Peter son of James & Elizabeth AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1868 May 03 ANDREWS Margaret Emma dau of Alfred & Emily ANDREWS Radwinter Labourer
1868 May 03 MASCALL Julia dau of Robert & Susan MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1868 May 03 POTTS Sarah Louisa dau of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1868 May 03 RIDGEWELL Sarah Anne Lagden dau of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1868 May 03 WILLINGS Agnes Sophia dau of Edward & Fanny WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1868 Nov 01 AKKER Thomas Arthur son of John & Ann AKKER Radwinter Labourer
1868 Nov 27 WEBB Jonas son of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1868 Oct 04 GYPPS Alfred son of Henry & Emma GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1868 Oct 04 RICHARDSON John son of Joseph & Hannah RICHARDSON Radwinter Labourer
1865 1868 Oct 04 WOODLEY Fanny dau of George & Jane WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1868 Oct 04 WOODLEY Julia dau of George & Jane WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1868 Sep 06 FRENCH Herbert Bendyshe son of Charles Hancock & March FRENCH Radwinter Farmer
1868 Sep 06 ROBINS Mary Ann dau of William & Harriet ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1869 Apr 04 GRAVES Ernest son of Thomas & Charlotte GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1869 Dec 05 MASCALL David son of Edmund & Sarah MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1869 Dec 05 PORTWAY Cecilia Ruth dau of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1869 Feb 07 CHAPMAN Charles William son of John & Emily CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1867 1869 Feb 07 FITCH Elizabeth Emma dau of David & Emma FITCH Radwinter Labourer
1865 1869 Feb 07 FITCH William Frederic son of David & Emma FITCH Radwinter Labourer
1869 Feb 07 GOWLETT George son of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1869 Feb 07 GRAVES Alice dau of Charles & Hann GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1869 Feb 07 SWAN Frederic son of William & Isabella SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Feb 07 THAKE William son of Richard & Ellen THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1869 Feb 13 GYPPS Samuel Nott dau of Emily GYPPS Radwinter -------
1869 Jul 04 CHAPMAN Arthur son of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Jul 04 RICHARDSON Mary Elizabeth dau of Samuel & Eliza RICHARDSON S.Walden Labourer
1869 Jun 06 COOTE Catharine dau of Charles & Mary Ann COOTE Ashdon Labourer
1869 Jun 13 RUSE Clara dau of William & Jane RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1869 Mar 07 HALLS Harriet dau of Charles & Julia HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1869 Mar 07 THAKE Peter son of Joseph & Fanny THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1869 May 02 SCHOOLING Emily Elizabeth dau of Peter & Martha SCHOOLING Wimbish Labourer
1869 May 09 ROBERTS Susan dau of John & Anna ROBERTS Radwinter School Master
1869 May 09 TINLINE James William son of John & Frances Elizabeth TINLINE London Clerk
1869 May 23 KETTERIDGE Jane dau of William & Harriet KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1869 May 23 RIDGEWELL Mary Ann dau of George & Ellen RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1869 Nov 07 BARKER Martha dau of Joshua & Susan BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1869 Nov 07 RULE Charles son of Joseph & Emma RULE Radwinter Labourer
1869 Nov 07 STOCK Anne dau of William & Sarah STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 BAYNES Mark William son of Robert & Mary Ann BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 COWELL Ada Halibah dau of Noah & Mary Ann COWELL Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 MASCALL William Martin son of George & Mary MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 SWAN Charles Henry son of George & Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 SWAN Louisa dau of John & Lydia SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 03 WOODLEY Ann dau of Edward & Sarah WOODLEY Radwinter Labourer
1869 Oct 08 WAKELING George Glasscock son of Alfred & Susannah WAKELING Radwinter Farmer
1869 Oct 31 STOCK Frederic Ernest son of Thomas & Elizabeth STOCK Radwinter Shoemaker
1869 Sep 05 CHAPMAN Janette dau of Daniel & Mary Ann CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Sep 05 CHAPMAN William son of Charles & Emily CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1869 Sep 05 EDWARDS Ann dau of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1869 Sep 05 GYPPS Bertha Mary dau of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1869 Sep 05 THAKE Herbert Samuel son of Jabez & Eliza THAKE Ashdon Labourer
1870 Dec 11 COOTE Esther Selina dau of John & Hannah COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1870 Dec 11 COOTE Philip Henry son of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Labourer
1870 Dec 11 GOWLETT Frank son of James & Alice GOWLETT Radwinter Farmer
1870 Dec 11 GYPPS George son of Elisha & Mary GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1870 Dec 11 KETTERIDGE Joseph son of Edward & Susan KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1870 Dec 11 MASCALL William Swan son of William & Mary MASCALL Radwinter Groom
1870 Feb 06 ROBINS Arthur Henry son of William & Harriet ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1870 Jul 03 HALLS Frank Thomas son of William & Ann HALLS Radwinter Shopman
1870 Mar 06 CHAPMAN Ada dau of George & Mary CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1870 May 01 SWAN Jabez son of Peter & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1870 May 01 WILLINGS George Norman son of Edward & Fanny WILLINGS Radwinter Farmer
1870 Nov 06 GRAY Frederick Gardiner son of Thomas Joseph & Dorce GRAY Radwinter Farm Bailiff
1870 Oct 02 FITCH Rosetta Susannah dau of David & Emma FITCH Radwinter Labourer
1870 Sep 04 HALLS Thomas son of James & Rebecca HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1870 Sep 04 KETTERIDGE Charles son of James & Harriet KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1859 1870 Sep 04 KETTERIDGE George Henry son of Jane KETTERIDGE Radwinter -------
1862 1870 Sep 04 KETTERIDGE Mary Jane dau of Jane KETTERIDGE Radwinter ------
1870 Whit-Su ANDREWES Ernest William son of Alfred & Emily ANDREWES Radwinter Labourer
1870 Whit-Su GYPPS John son of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1870 Whit-Su PORTWAY Ellen Anne dau of Frederic William PORTWAY & Emma ANDREWES Wimbish Labourer
1870 Whit-Su R0BERTS Thomas son of John & Ann ROBERTS Radwinter School Master
1870 Whit-Su RIDGEWELL Robert John son of Joseph & Ann RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1870 Whit-Su RUSE George son of William Ambrose & Agnes Victoria RUSE Oakley Farmer
1870 Whit-Su SWAN Anna Susan dau of Bengamen & Ellen SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1870 Whit-Su THAKE Jane dau of Joseph & Fanny THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1870 Whit-Su WEBB Thomas son of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 06 ARCHER Mabel dau of Isaac & Sarah ARCHER Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 06 CHAPMAN Lizzie dau of James & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 06 RIDGEWELL Janet dau of Emily RIDGEWELL Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1871 Aug 06 RULE Mary Ann dau of Joseph & Emma RULE Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 06 SCHOOLING Ada Anne dau of Peter & Martha SCHOOLING Wimbish Labourer
1871 Aug 06 STOCK Nellie dau of James & Ellen STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1869 1871 Aug 06 STOCK Susannah dau of James & Ellen STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 06 WEBB Mary Jane dau of James Henry & Ann WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 27 CHAPMAN Beatrice Anne dau of John & Emily CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1871 Aug 27 RUSE Henry William son of William Ambrose & Agnes Victoria RUSE Oakley Farm Bailiff
1871 Aug 27 RUSE Minnie dau of John & Eliza RUSE Radwinter Farmer's Son
1871 Aug 27 STOCK Sarah Ann dau of William & Sarah STOCK London Labourer
1871 Dec 20 GRAVES William son of Robert & Elizabeth GRAVES Radwinter Labourer
1871 EastDay HALLS Fanny dau of Charles & Julia HALLS Radwinter Labourer
1871 EastDay HALLS Joseph son of Catherine HALLS Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1871 EastDay RIDGEWELL James son of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1871 EastDay RUSE Edith dau of William & Jane RUSE Radwinter Farmer
1871 EastDay THAKE Lily Susanne dau of John & Susan THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1871 Feb 12 THAKE Herbert son of Richard & Ellen THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jan 08 BARKER STARR Jane dau of James & Martha BARKER STARR Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jul 02 BAYNES Harriet dau of Arthur & Harriet BAYNES Shelford Engine Driver
1871 Jul 02 GYPPS Janet dau of Richard & Mary Ann GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jul 02 GYPPS John son of Henry & Emma GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jul 02 MASCALL Sarah Anne dau of George & Mary MASCALL Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jul 02 RIDGEWELL James son of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1871 Jul 09 RIDGEWELL Julia dau of George & Ellen RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1871 Mar 12 POTTS Emma Rebecca dau of William & Louisa POTTS Radwinter Labourer
1871 Nov 28 RICHARDSON Lilly dau of Sarah RICHARDSON Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1871 Sep 03 ROBINS Jane dau of William & Harriet ROBINS Radwinter Labourer
1871 Sep 24 BOREHAM Arthur William son of Betsy BOREHAM Radwinter Lab's Daughter
1871 Whit:Su CHAPMAN George son of John & Eliza CHAPMAN Radwinter Labourer
1871 Whit:Su SWAN Elizabeth dau of William & Isabella SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Apr 28 SWAN Eliza dau of John & Lydia Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Apr 28 THAKE Frank son of Jabez & Eliza THAKE Ashdon Labourer
1872 Dec 16 KETTERIDGE William James son of Alfred & Emily KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1872 Feb 25 HALLS Ada Annie dau of William & Ann HALLS Radwinter Shopman
1872 Feb 25 JARVIS Peter son of Edmund & Susan JARVIS Radwinter Horsekeeper
1872 Feb 25 PORTWAY Winifred Charlotte dau of Charles & Mary PORTWAY Radwinter Bricklayer
1872 Jan 28 EDWARDS Charles son of Charles & Harriet EDWARDS Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jan 28 MIDDLEDITCH Honor dau of Charles Robert & Mary Ann MIDDLEDITCH Radwinter Farmer
1872 Jan 28 SWAN Anna Rebecca dau of Thomas & Anna SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jul 28 MOSS Mary Jane dau of Elijah & Emily MOSS Radwinter Labourer
1869 1872 Jul 28 STOCK Ernest son of Josiah & Eliza STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jul 28 STOCK Mary dau of Josiah & Eliza STOCK Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jul 28 SWAN David son of Peter & Susan SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jul 28 SWAN Susannah dau of George & Ann SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 02 BARKER Eliza dau of James & Martha BARKER Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 02 STARR Thomas son of Rebecca STARR S.Walden Widow
1872 Jun 02 SWAN Walter son of Edmund & Emma SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 30 BAYNES Norman son of John & Emma Ellen BAYNES Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 30 GOWLETT Charles William son of William & Eliza GOWLETT Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 30 GYPPS Eliza Lydia dau of George & Martha GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1872 Jun 30 PORTWAY Emily Mary dau of Frederic William & Emma Susannah PORTWAY Wimbish Labourer
1872 Jun 30 ROBERTS Mary dau of John & Anna ROBERTS Radwinter School Master
1872 Jun 30 THAKE Ann Nora dau of Joseph & Fanny THAKE Radwinter Labourer
1843 1872 Mar 10 MOORE Dan son of George & Mary MOORE Radwinter Miller
1851 1872 Mar 10 MOORE Ruth Beatrice dau of George & Mary MOORE Radwinter Miller
1868 1872 Oct 27 BUTCHER Alice dau of John Ruse & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1870 1872 Oct 27 BUTCHER Susannah dau of John Ruse & Charlotte BUTCHER Radwinter Labourer
1872 Sep 20 MASCALL James son of George & Mary MASCALL Radwinter Butcher
1872 Sep 29 BIRD Charles John son of Edwin & Maria BIRD Radwinter Farmer
1872 Sep 29 CHAPMAN Mary Jane dau of Peter & Hannah CHAPMAN Radwinter Blacksmith
1872 Sep 29 FITCH Reuben Josiah son of David & Emma FITCH Radwinter Labourer
1872 Sep 29 SWAN Albert son of Benjamin & Ellen SWAN Radwinter Labourer
1872 Sep 29 WEBB Joseph son of George & Rebecca WEBB Radwinter Labourer
1873 Apr 27 GYPPS Edith Augusta dau of Elijah & Ellen GYPPS Radwinter Labourer
1873 Apr 27 RIDGEWELL Dorothy Mary dau of William & Rebecca RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1873 Aug 31 COOTE Frederick son of Robert & Rebecca COOTE Radwinter Groom
1873 Aug 31 RIDGEWELL Joshua Liston son of George & Ellen RIDGEWELL Radwinter Labourer
1873 Feb 23 KETTERIDGE Charles son of Edward & Susan KETTERIDGE Radwinter Labourer
1873 Feb 23 ROBINS Jane dau of William & Harriet ROBINS Radwinter Labourer


top